Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1524) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Euringer, Peter | - | - | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Doan, Duc Trung | MTV Ingolstadt | 1575 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Brunninger, Reinhold | SK Ingolstadt | 1499 | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Merdian, Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1497 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1368) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Prechtl, Fritz | TSV Rohrbach | 1340 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Auernhammer, Karl | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1421 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Blodig, Samuel | TV Riedenburg | 1331 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
4. | Plachky, Peter | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 1379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1211) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Mühlberger, Ottmar | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1207 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Dreisch, Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben | (R) | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Kárpáti, Dániel | SK Neuburg | 1198 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 1228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheid durch Stichkampf
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1176) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1178 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Winkler, Sarah | SK Neuburg | 1198 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1132 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1196 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1096) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Porcsalmi, Mark | SK Germering | 1115 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Zepter ,Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1071 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1117 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Schilay, Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | 1082 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1060) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Koberstein, Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1059 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Fachner, Nicolas | MTV Ingolstadt | 1070 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Schuller, Elias | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1051 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 1059 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 998) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schneider, Marty | SC Postbauer-Heng | 974 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Weber, Lukas | MTV Ingolstadt | 998 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Berendes, Manuel | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 986 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schuller, Hendrik | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1032 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 877) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Leiendecker, Bernd | SV Thierhaupten | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Wolz, Bastian | SK Germering | 870 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Knoch, Florian | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Fachner, Marco | MTV Ingolstadt | 883 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 799) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Winkler, Fabian | SC Postbauer-Heng | 798 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Bader, Lena | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | 800 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Angrick, Mathias | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Gümüz, Ali Deniz | MTV Ingolstadt | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscdheid durch Stichkampf
Gruppe 10 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Barlak, Fabian | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Cülkusu, Emre | - | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Fürstenau, Jonathan | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Gümüs, Gürkan | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |