Statistiken
Name | Verein | 13. Dez. 2015 | 6. Jan. 2016 | 14. Feb. 2016 | 24. Apr. 2016 | 29. Mai 2016 | 2. Juli 2016 | Teilnahmen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | A | A | A | A | 4 | ||
Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Hintermann, Justus | SC Garching 1980 | A | J | A | A | 4 | ||
Karpen,Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Kast,Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | A | A | A | A | 4 | ||
Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | A | A | A | 4 | ||
Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Spreen,Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | J | J | 4 | ||
Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Andrade,Ruben | TV Tegernsee | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Costa, Leonardo | SK München Südost | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Glok,David | SK München Südost | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Hagn,Severin | TV Tegernsee | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Harms, Chiara | vereinslos | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Heuser, Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Kast, Elke | vereinslos (Markt Schwaben) | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Klocke, Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Mele,Alessandro | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Müller,Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Münker,Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Nutz,Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Özden, Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Promeuschel,Oskar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | A | 3 | |||
Siebenhaar, Annika | vereinslos | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Simon, Roman | SC Garching 1980 | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Weißig, Kersten | SV Deggendorf | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Weißig, Timon | SV Deggendorf | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Werner, Denis | SC Garching 1980 | A | A | A | 3 | |||
Zimmer,Sebastian | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | J | 3 | |||
Alferova,Emily | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | J | 2 | ||||
Bader, Lena | vereinslos | A | A | 2 | ||||
Bakhmeteva,Anastasia | SC Garching 1980 | J | 2 | |||||
Batchvarov, Petar | vereinslos (Garching) | A | A | 2 | ||||
Batchvarov,Julian | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Conroy, Liam | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Costa, Vincenzo | SK München Südost | A | A | 2 | ||||
Dabbas,Caspar | vereinslos | J | 2 | |||||
Danninger, Hugo | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | A | A | 2 | ||||
Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | A | A | 2 | ||||
Desabhatla,Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Dretser, Ilja | SK Germering | A | A | 2 | ||||
Fachin,Enrico | SK München Südost | J | J | 2 | ||||
Fachin,Lara | SK München Südost | J | J | 2 | ||||
Fachin,Sara | SK München Südost | J | J | 2 | ||||
Fellner,Leon | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Feser,Titus | SF Deisenhofen | J | J | 2 | ||||
Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | A | A | 2 | ||||
Gröger,Clarissa | vereinslos | J | 2 | |||||
Heinze,Vanessa | SC Ammersee | J | J | 2 | ||||
Henning,Jana | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Hoffmann,Alexander | SV Höhenkirchen | J | J | 2 | ||||
Holzer,Alexander | TV Tegernsee | J | J | 2 | ||||
Kasima,Sara | SC Kirchseeon | J | 2 | |||||
Kasims,Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | J | A | 2 | ||||
Kierdorf,Emil | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | J | J | 2 | ||||
Königer,Vincent | vereinslos | J | 2 | |||||
Kordes,Sebastian | SF Deisenhofen | J | 2 | |||||
Krüger, Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | A | A | 2 | ||||
Kugler,Jonah | SC Kreut | J | 2 | |||||
Kulazhanka,Ratislav | SC Garching 1980 | J | 2 | |||||
Lautenbach, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | A | A | 2 | ||||
Lopez Seydel, Juan | SC Tarrasch München | A | A | 2 | ||||
Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Martynenko,Robert | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | J | 2 | ||||
Menzner, Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | A | 2 | ||||
Nutz,Valentin | TV Tegernsee | J | J | 2 | ||||
Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Piske, Monty-Remo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | A | 2 | ||||
Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | J | J | 2 | ||||
Rösch, Julian | SF Deisenhofen | A | A | 2 | ||||
Sakic,Daniel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | 2 | ||||
Schabath,Finn | vereinslos | J | 2 | |||||
Schelle, Michael | SF Deisenhofen | A | A | 2 | ||||
Schmidt, Kai-Uwe | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | A | 2 | ||||
Schmidt,Merlin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | 2 | ||||
Schreiner,Kilian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | J | 2 | ||||
Schwarz, Andreas | SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. | A | A | 2 | ||||
Simonov, Dimitri | vereinslos (Garching) | A | A | 2 | ||||
Simonov,Liam | SC Garching 1980 | J | J | 2 | ||||
Sprengard,Leo | SK Germering | J | A | 2 | ||||
St. John,Jason | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | 2 | |||||
Stahl,Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | J | 2 | |||||
Stofella, Luca | SC Ismaning | A | A | 2 | ||||
Tausch,Alexander | vereinslos (TuS Holzkirchen) | J | 2 | |||||
Thieme, Cornelia | vereinslos | A | A | 2 | ||||
Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München | J | J | 2 | ||||
von Chossy,Jona | MSA Zugzwang 82 | J | 2 | |||||
Winkler,Nicole | SC Kreut | J | J | 2 | ||||
Winkler,Sarah | SC Kreut | J | J | 2 | ||||
Achermann, Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | A | 1 | |||||
Achermann,Silas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | J | 1 | |||||
Albrecht, Korbinian | SK Germering | A | 1 | |||||
Antonava,Sviatlana | SGem 1882 Fürth | J | 1 | |||||
Antonik, Benedikt | SK München Südost | A | 1 | |||||
Antonik,Frederik | SK München Südost | J | 1 | |||||
Antonik,Maximilian | SK München Südost | J | 1 | |||||
Aumüller,Naum | Regensburger Turnerschaft | J | 1 | |||||
Bakhmetev,Ilia | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Banga-Szabo, Thomas, Dr. | SG Schwabing München | A | 1 | |||||
Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Bichlmann, Veronika | SC Garching 1980 | A | 1 | |||||
Bilet,Aurelien | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Blank, Nicolas | SF Deisenhofen | A | 1 | |||||
Bläsing, Jan | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Blesch, David | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Bloch, Daniel | SC Tarrasch München | A | 1 | |||||
Blodig,Samuel | TV Riedenburg Schach | J | 1 | |||||
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | vereinslos (Garching) | J | 1 | |||||
Charushnikov, Nikita | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Duca, Alexandru | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Duca, Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Eisl,Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Erdösi, Anna | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Felser, Tobias | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Feschowetz,Severin | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Fink,Janis | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Fischer, Bastian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Frey,Florentina | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Frey,Victoria | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Frieske, Lars | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Frieske,Sören | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Fuhrmann, Elias | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Fuhrmann,Olivia | TV Tegernsee | J | 1 | |||||
Gehlhaar, Uwe | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Gehrke, Jakob | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Gehrke, Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Grubisin,Kristian | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Grunert, Friedrich | SK München Südost | A | 1 | |||||
Guan,Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | J | 1 | |||||
Hartmann,Noah | TSV Forstenried | J | 1 | |||||
Hegel, Timo | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Heinitz,Arthur | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Helmbrecht, Heiko | FC Bayern München | A | 1 | |||||
Helmbrecht,Paul | SC Tarrasch München | J | 1 | |||||
Herich, Katharina | SC Tarrasch München | A | 1 | |||||
Heuwieser, Markus | SC Ismaning | A | 1 | |||||
Hildebrand, Quirin | SK München Südost | A | 1 | |||||
Hokema,Tido | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Hu,Eugen Zhengze | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Humbert,Arthur | MSA Zugzwang 82 | J | 1 | |||||
Humburg, Eduard | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | A | 1 | |||||
Juls,Richard | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Jüngling, Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Kalkbrenner,Linus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Kalmykov,Alexander | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | 1 | |||||
Kárpáti,Dániel | SK Ingolstadt | J | 1 | |||||
Kasims,Emil | SC Kirchseeon | J | 1 | |||||
Kaufmann, Stefan | SV Deggendorf | A | 1 | |||||
Koch,Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | J | 1 | |||||
Koslowsky,Egor | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Kraftsik, Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Krüger, Christian | SC Gröbenzell | A | 1 | |||||
Kugler, Janek | SC Kreut | A | 1 | |||||
Kügler,Finn-Luca | TSV Forstenried | J | 1 | |||||
Kulazhanka, Jaroslav | SC Garching 1980 | A | 1 | |||||
Lanzendörfer,Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Laschinger, Lukas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | A | 1 | |||||
Lasser, Kai | TSV Poing | A | 1 | |||||
Leukert,Tim | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | 1 | |||||
Liebich, Ralf | SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. | A | 1 | |||||
Liebl, Walter | SC Gardez-Viechtach | A | 1 | |||||
Lipinsky,Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | 1 | |||||
Lipinsky,Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | 1 | |||||
Lisker,Kurt | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | 1 | |||||
Lorenz,Gabriel | SV Deggendorf | J | 1 | |||||
Loska, Michael | vereinslos (Südost) | J | 1 | |||||
Lutsch,Sebastian | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Martin,Alexander | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Mele,Angelina | SC Tarrasch München | J | 1 | |||||
Militaru,David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | J | 1 | |||||
Moufang, Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Moufang, Luis | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Muhina,Alina | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Müller, Andreas | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Nahlinger, Gerhard | SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. | A | 1 | |||||
Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | SC Tarrasch München | A | 1 | |||||
Oberhauser, Maximilian | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Oehring, Oliver | SK Zorneding/Pöring | A | 1 | |||||
Oehring,Carl-Philipp | SK München Südost | J | 1 | |||||
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | SK München Südost | J | 1 | |||||
Paylan, Can | SC Garching 1980 | A | 1 | |||||
Petzendorfer, Nico | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Pfeiffer, Ilias | vereinslos (Garching) | J | 1 | |||||
Pogrebniak,Jonas | TSV Forstenried | J | 1 | |||||
Ponomarev, Maximilian | SC Tarrasch München | A | 1 | |||||
Ponomarev,Nadja | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Porcsalmi,Mark | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München | A | 1 | |||||
Reh, Angelika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Reiser, Silas | TV Tegernsee | A | 1 | |||||
Riedle, Maximilian | SF Deisenhofen | A | 1 | |||||
Röder,Luca | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Rodewis,Jakob | SC Unterhaching | J | 1 | |||||
Röll, Laura | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Röll,Lea | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Röll,Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | J | 1 | |||||
Ruff, Korbinian | SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. | A | 1 | |||||
Schieborowsky, Sebastian | SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/K. | A | 1 | |||||
Schiele,Kilian | SV Lauf | J | 1 | |||||
Schiesser, Mark | vereinslos (Garching) | J | 1 | |||||
Schilay, Maria | SK Neumarkt | A | 1 | |||||
Schilay,Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | J | 1 | |||||
Schilling,Max | TV Tegernsee | J | 1 | |||||
Schilling,Severin | TV Tegernsee | J | 1 | |||||
Schmitt, Matthias | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | A | 1 | |||||
Schwarzmeier, Christine | TV Riedenburg Schach | A | 1 | |||||
Seeger, Frederik | vereinslos | A | 1 | |||||
Sheludko,Rodion | vereinslos | J | 1 | |||||
Sirota,Max | MSA Zugzwang | J | 1 | |||||
Smeykal, Gregor | SC Tarrasch München | A | 1 | |||||
Spangenberger, Leonora | vereinslos (SK Germering) | A | 1 | |||||
Spengler, Moritz | SC Ismaning | A | 1 | |||||
Stepanov, Maximilian | SK Gräfelfing | A | 1 | |||||
Ter-Nikoghosyan,Narek | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | 1 | |||||
Thiemann,Karl | SC Unterhaching | J | 1 | |||||
Ullrich, Alfred | SK Bad Tölz | A | 1 | |||||
Wagner, Simon | TSV Forstenried | A | 1 | |||||
Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | A | 1 | |||||
Weber,Antti | SC Garching 1980 | J | 1 | |||||
Werner, Juri | vereinslos (Garching) | A | 1 | |||||
Wolf, Lanka | SC Haar 1931 | A | 1 | |||||
Wolf, Mario | vereinslos (Haar) | A | 1 | |||||
Wruss, Fabian | DJK-SV Schaibing | A | 1 | |||||
Wruss, Roland | DJK-SV Schaibing | A | 1 | |||||
Zieringer, Sebastian | SK Gräfelfing | A | 1 | |||||
Zuflücht,Eric | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | J | 1 |
Publiziert in Statistiken