Jugend-Pokalturnier
43 Spieler (17xU12; 18xU10; 8xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U12 | U10 | U8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heinisch,Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | 993 | x | ||
Fanger,Dominik | PSV Dorfen | 986 | x | ||
Bichlmair,Markus | SF Bad Tölz | 984 | x | ||
Racky,Selina | SK Wasserburg | 973 | x | ||
Burdett,Sabah | TV Tegernsee | 949 | x | ||
Helmbrecht,Paul | FC Ergolding 1932 | 930 | x | ||
Folger,Andreas | PSV Dorfen | 895 | x | ||
Vladimirov,Martin | FC Ergolding 1932 | 882 | x | ||
Seelig,Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | 876 | x | ||
Kespohl,Lennart | SK Bruckmühl | 840 | x | ||
Vintan,Michael | PSV Dorfen | 828 | x | ||
Reis,Henry | RW Klettham | 800 | x | ||
Guan,Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | 779 | x | ||
Knospe,Benjamin | PSV Dorfen | 758 | x | ||
Graf,Leonhard | PSV Dorfen | (R) | x | ||
Kamal,Milad Mansoor | RW Klettham | (R) | x | ||
Macri,Nico | - vereinslos - | - | x | ||
Fellmann,Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 941 | x | ||
Angrick,Carl-Friedrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 905 | x | ||
Gaßner,Aaron | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 903 | x | ||
Wegner,Martin | PSV Dorfen | 892 | x | ||
Hergenröder,Cora | SC 1868 Bamberg | 877 | x | ||
Unger,Felix | PSV Dorfen | 870 | x | ||
Di Renzo John,Bruno | PSV Dorfen | 832 | x | ||
Schickram,Paul | SK Schwandorf | 815 | x | ||
Arnold,Jannik | RW Klettham | 768 | x | ||
Prinzen,Per Henrik | SK Tarrasch 45 München | 756 | x | ||
Berisha,Lordian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | (R) | x | ||
Neuper,Konstantin | SC Garching 1980 | (R) | x | ||
Schiele,Georg | SV Lauf a.d.P. | (R) | x | ||
Schmid,Tobias | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | (R) | x | ||
Winklmann,Benedikt | SK Zorneding/Pöring | - | x | ||
Löffel,Niklas | - vereinslos - | - | x | ||
Macri,Luca | - vereinslos - | - | x | ||
Plonus,Vivian | - vereinslos - | - | x | ||
Piffczyk,Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 982 | x | ||
Hepp,Daniel | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 888 | x | ||
Angrick,Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 855 | x | ||
Huber,Laura | FC Ergolding 1932 | 793 | x | ||
Burmeister,Georg | SK Tarrasch 45 München | 787 | x | ||
Fellmann,Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 701 | x | ||
Grunert,Greta | SK München Südost | 666 | x | ||
Guan,Jochen Zhiyuan | SK Markt Schwaben | (R) | x |
Amateur-Pokalturniere
61 Spieler (mindestens 15 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Becher,Erik | TV Altötting 1864 | (R) |
Ill,Kevin | TV Altötting 1864 | (R) |
Prischepa,Paul | SK Wasserburg | (R) |
Ghaznawy,Nadim | SC Haar 1931 | 834 |
Eppenich,Christian | SK Bruckmühl | 840 |
Heine,Lukas | SK Bruckmühl | 840 |
Pittroff,Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 897 |
Gaschik,Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 921 |
Kühn,Marvin | SK Gräfelfing | 970 |
Röder,Silvan | SK Bruckmühl | 1001 |
Lukes,Alexander | SK München Südost | 1021 |
Felber,Norbert | TV Altötting 1864 | 1038 |
Geist,Tim | PSV Dorfen | 1042 |
Steffen,Victor | TSV Solln | 1047 |
Kasims,Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 1050 |
Muhina,Alina | SC Garching 1980 | 1056 |
Kranz,Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben | 1059 |
Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | 1063 |
Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1070 |
Lange,Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 1076 |
Piel,Alexander | SK Bruckmühl | 1078 |
Kampfmeier,Timo | SK Tarrasch 45 München | 1081 |
Schaffer,Johannes | SK Bruckmühl | 1098 |
Meyer,Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 1099 |
Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost | 1124 |
Navarro Jahnke,Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 1133 |
Heydari,Edwin | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1145 |
Brand,Gabriel | SK Freising | 1147 |
Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1160 |
Klein,Maxim | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1163 |
Brand,Leonhard | SK Freising | 1164 |
Humbert,Arthur | SK Tarrasch 45 München | 1174 |
Müller,Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1201 |
Schatz,Christoph | SC Taufkirchen | 1205 |
Breuninger,David | SC Haar 1931 | 1209 |
Schiele,Kilian | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1211 |
Kast,Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1235 |
Strauß,Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1252 |
Baumgart,Lars | SC Garching 1980 | 1277 |
Pichl,Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1287 |
Russakis,Stylianos | PSV Dorfen | 1310 |
Acharya,Noah | SC Unterhaching | 1327 |
Lichtinger,Simon | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1332 |
Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1334 |
Kern,Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1339 |
Prinzen,Siri Marleen | SK Tarrasch 45 München | 1344 |
Koch,Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1349 |
Edelmann,Oliver | SK Gräfelfing | 1364 |
Navarro Jahnke,Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1371 |
Popovici,Liviu-Daniel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1371 |
Fehlhaber,Marc | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1405 |
Dreisch,Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben | 1441 |
Kasims,Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1461 |
Schmitt,Gerhard | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1464 |
Cheredzhiyska,Iva | TV Tegernsee | 1480 |
Russakis,Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1489 |
Speter,Ivan | PSV Dorfen | 1495 |
Kern,Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1521 |
Abdalla,Suhel | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 1563 |
Cyrener,Jörg | SK Freising | 1580 |
Laschinger,Lukas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1585 |