Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1403) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Liebich,Ralf |
SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1473 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1327 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1374 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Piske,Monty-Remo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1296) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Hildebrandt,Quirin | SK München Südost | 1294 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Costa,Vincenzo | SK München Südost | 1317 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Wagner,Simon | TSV Forstenried | 1284 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1248) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner,Denis | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1287 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Herich,Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1226 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Klocke,Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | 1198 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1280 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1200) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1255 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1187 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Garbe,Martin | SK Germering | 1168 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Danninger,Hugo | Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1190 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1147) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Özden,Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1207 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Dretser,Ilja | SK Germering | 1111 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1133 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1136 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1004) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schwarz,Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 993 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1075 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 945 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
4. | Oehring,Oliver | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Helmbrecht,Heiko | FC Bayern München | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Thieme,Cornelia | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 | |
3. | Harms,Chiara | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
4. | Nistor,Isabella-Beatrice | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 849 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 8 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Simonov,Dimitri | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Smeykal,Gregor | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
3. | Siebenhaar,Annika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | |
4. | Bader,Lena | vereinslos | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |