Gruppe A (DWZ Ø 1517) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wouatong Nguebdob,Henock Landry SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg |
1594 | # | 1 | + | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
2. | Sauer,Tim Schachzentrum Bemerode |
1472 | 0 | # | 1 | + | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Siepen,Ralf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1927 |
1503 | - | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Heidmann,Horst,Dr. Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 |
1498 | 0 | - | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe B (DWZ Ø 1406) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Birk,Wilfried Christoph 1. SK Troisdorf |
1412 | # | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Geitner,Alexander Brühler SK 1920 |
1388 | ½ | # | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.50 |
3. | Lammerich,Guido Godesberger SK |
1450 | ½ | 0 | # | 1 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Jung,Melanie SG Niederkassel |
1372 | 0 | 1 | 0 | # | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe C (DWZ Ø 1339) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Bolz,Jannis DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 |
1376 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Khanzadayev,Sabir SV Turm Sankt Augustin |
(R) | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Borriss,Benjamin Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1363 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Friedrich,Johannes SG Niederkassel |
1279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe D (DWZ Ø 1169) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Azrak,Ramy - vereinslos - |
- | # | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Albrecht,Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg |
1162 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
2. | Mader,Fabian VfR-SC Koblenz |
1184 | 0 | 1 | # | ½ | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Hartmann,Stefan SG Niederkassel |
1160 | 0 | 0 | ½ | # | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe E (DWZ Ø 1138) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kovalenko,David Düsseldorfer SV 1854 |
1148 | # | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Trunz,Tamila Godesberger SK |
1119 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Krumbein,Leif SG Niederkassel |
1148 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Illg,Sven - vereinslos - |
- | ½ | 0 | 0 | # | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe F (DWZ Ø 1118) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Marcziter,Alex SG Porz |
1111 | # | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Hartmann,Samuel SG Niederkassel |
1128 | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Kanno,Clara Yumi SK Altenkirchen |
1114 | ½ | 0 | # | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Karam,Omar - vereinslos - |
- | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe G (DWZ Ø 1032) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Bajracharya,Felix Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1088 | # | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Bevanda,Mate SF Köln-Mülheim |
- | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Bohry,Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg |
1010 | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Mag,Martina SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 |
999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | # | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe H (DWZ Ø 1046) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Scheidtmann,Kian SG Solingen |
1074 | # | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.75 |
2. | Kauschanski,Nicolas DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 |
1018 | ½ | # | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
2. | Neu,Martin SG Niederkassel |
- | 0 | 1 | # | ½ | 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Borriss,Hannah - vereinslos - |
- | ½ | 0 | ½ | # | 1.0 | 1.75 |
Gruppe I (DWZ Ø 1021) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer/Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Scholte,Christoph - vereinslos - |
- | # | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Kliffken,Christian - vereinslos - |
- | 0 | # | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Hofmann,Diego Düsseldorfer SV 1854 |
- | 0 | 0 | # | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Wieszniewski,Thorsten Vereinigung Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn |
1021 | ½ | 0 | 0 | # | 0.5 | 1.25 |