Jugend
Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 18. Feb. 2018)
52 Spieler (16xU12; 23xU10; 13xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U12 | U10 | U8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fischer, Lucian | SK Germering | 991 | x | ||
Spaethe, Linus | Gautinger SC | 959 | x | ||
Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 933 | x | ||
Folger, Andreas | PSV Dorfen | 927 | x | ||
Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 842 | x | ||
Schiesser, Mark | SC Garching 1980 | 799 | x | ||
Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | 793 | x | ||
Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | 781 | x | ||
Guan, Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | 733 | x | ||
Spalteholz, Thomas | SK Germering | 726 | x | ||
Kast, Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | 703 | x | ||
Kespohl, Lennart | SK Bruckmühl | (R) | x | ||
Zhu, Yeqin | SK Freising | (R) | x | ||
Reilent, Alexander | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | - | x | ||
Egegbara, Nathaniel | - | - | x | ||
Stein, Monika | - (Markt Schwaben) | - | x | ||
Gawlik, Oliver | SK Germering | 999 | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 898 | x | ||
Wegner, Martin | PSV Dorfen | 857 | x | ||
Muhina, Alina | SC Garching 1980 | 852 | x | ||
Fellmann, Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 826 | x | ||
Ginschel, Leonhard | TV Tegernsee | 795 | x | ||
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | 795 | x | ||
Arnold, Jannik | RW Klettham | 784 | x | ||
Unger, Felix | PSV Dorfen | 772 | x | ||
Piel, Benedikt | SK Bruckmühl | 771 | x | ||
Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 727 | x | ||
Nutz, Valentin | TV Tegernsee | 724 | x | ||
Langer, Stefan | SC Kirchseeon | (R) | x | ||
Nikitin, Arsenii | SF Deisenhofen | (R) | x | ||
Nikitin, Stepan | SF Deisenhofen | (R) | x | ||
Schickram, Paul | SK Schwandorf | (R) | x | ||
Ehrrmann, Fabian | SK Bruckmühl | - | x | ||
Haas, Maxim | SK Bruckmühl | - | x | ||
Zhao, Linxi Leon | TSV Poing | - | x | ||
Han, Ciya | - (Markt Schwaben) | - | x | ||
Han, Dara | - (Markt Schwaben) | - | x | ||
Stern, Oliver | - | - | x | ||
Wheeler, Sofia | - | - | x | ||
Rudolph, Alexander | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 929 | x | ||
Bartel, Neo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 781 | x | ||
Walbrecht, Kilian | FC Bayern München | 778 | x | ||
Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | 671 | x | ||
Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | 663 | x | ||
Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | (R) | x | ||
Franzky, Julian | TV Tegernsee | (R) | x | ||
Holzberger, Fabian | SG Schwabing München Nord | (R) | x | ||
Spaethe, Lucian | Gautinger SC | (R) | x | ||
Botev, Chris | SG Schwabing München Nord | - | x | ||
Zhu, Yeming | SK Freising | - | x | ||
Guan, Jochen Zhiyuan | - (Markt Schwaben) | - | x | ||
Xitong, Yin | - (Markt Schwaben) | - | x | ||
Nachrücker: | |||||
1 - Angrick, Carl-Friedrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 922 | x | ||
2 - Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 889 | x |
Amateure
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 16. Feb. 2018)
48 Spieler (max. 12 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Günthert, Felix | - | - |
Hajer, Johannes | - | - |
Schulna, Lars | - | - |
Spitzl, Marin | - | - |
Rothneiger, Stefan | SK Markt Schwaben | - |
Steger, Uhl | SC Moosburg 1956 | - |
Zukic, Leander | TSV Poing | - |
Komenda, David | TSV Poing | (R) |
Söhl, Christian | TSV Poing | (R) |
Kranz, Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben | 794 |
Röder, Silvan | SK Bruckmühl | 869 |
Meyer, Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 912 |
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 933 |
Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 944 |
Schaffer, Johannes | SK Bruckmühl | 1001 |
Nutz, Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | 1003 |
Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 1009 |
Kasims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 1019 |
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 1025 |
Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1027 |
Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1044 |
Muhina, Liana | SC Garching 1980 | 1051 |
Piel, Alexander | SK Bruckmühl | 1051 |
Prinzen, Siri | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1054 |
Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1075 |
Krumm, Arthur | SGem Asscheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1097 |
Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Asscheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1115 |
Brand, Gabriel | SK Freising | 1119 |
Ederer, Jakob | SK Germering | 1129 |
Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1129 |
Fanger, Dominik | PSV Dorfen | 1154 |
Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1154 |
Brand, Leonhard | SK Freising | 1159 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1161 |
Obermeier, Maximilian | - (Markt Schwaben) | (~1200) |
Bungert, René | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1216 |
Dreisch, Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben | 1261 |
Ruff, Korbinian | SGem Asscheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1267 |
Klonov, Jakov | SK MÜnchen Südost | 1291 |
Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1327 |
Acharya, Noah | SC Unterhaching | 1346 |
Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1374 |
Prechtl, Fritz | TSV Rohrbach | 1384 |
Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1410 |
Ceylan, Mesut | SGem Asscheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1411 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1442 |
Walbrecht, Quirin | FC Bayern München | 1462 |
Heelan, Alexander | SC Sendling | 1579 |
Nachrücker: | ||
1 - Klonov, Sofia | SK München Südost | 1003 |
2 - Schedlbauer, Anatol | TSV Landsberg 1882 | - |
3 - Schedlbauer, Ernst | TSV Landsberg 1882 | (R) |
4 - Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | (R) |
5 - Schiele, Kilian | SV Lauf a.d.peg. | 1059 |
Statistik
Anmeldungen nach Vereinen
Vereine (28) | Bezirke (4) | J | A | ges. |
---|---|---|---|---|
SK Bruckmühl | Oberbayern | 4 | 3 | 7 |
SK Germering | Oberbayern | 3 | 3 | 6 |
SK München Südost | München | 3 | 3 | 6 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München | München | 4 | 2 | 6 |
SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | München | 1 | 4 | 5 |
SK Markt Schaben | München | 2 | 3 | 5 |
PSV Dorfen | Oberbayern | 3 | 1 | 4 |
SK Freising | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SC Garching 1980 | München | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SC Kirchseeon | München | 2 | 2 | 4 |
TSV Poing | München | 1 | 3 | 4 |
SG Schwabing München Nord | München | 2 | 2 | 4 |
TV Tegernsee | Oberbayern | 3 | 1 | 4 |
SF Deisenhofen | München | 2 | 1 | 3 |
RW Klettham | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | München | 3 | 3 | |
FC Bayern München | München | 1 | 1 | 2 |
SF Dachau 1932 | München | 2 | 2 | |
Gautinger SC | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
SK Wasserburg | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
SC Haar 1931 | München | 2 | 2 | |
TSV Landsberg 1882 | Schwaben | 1 | 1 | |
SC Moosburg 1956 | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
SK Neuburg | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
TSV Rohrbach | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
SK Schwandorf | Oberpfalz | 1 | 1 | |
SC Sendling | München | 1 | 1 | |
SC Unterhaching | München | 1 | 1 | |
vereinslos | - | 8 | 5 | 13 |