Helge Frowein
Montag, 21 Dezember 2015 08:24
Jugend-Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ (Ø 817) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alferova,Emily | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 982 | |
2 | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 958 | |
3 | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | x | 955 | |
4 | Münker,Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 876 | |
5 | Röll,Lea | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 864 | |
6 | Schilling,Max | TV Tegernsee | x | 861 | |
7 | Thiemann,Karl | SC Unterhaching | x | 852 | |
8 | Glok,David | SK München Südost | x | 830 | |
9 | Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | x | 819 | |
10 | Schmidt,Merlin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 800 | |
11 | Schilling,Severin | TV Tegernsee | x | 795 | |
12 | Schreiner,Kilian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 785 | |
13 | Sirota,Max | MSA Zugzwang 82 | x | 782 | |
14 | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | x | 766 | |
15 | Zuflücht,Eric | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 764 | |
16 | Kalkbrenner,Linus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 762 | |
17 | Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 758 | |
18 | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | x | 749 | |
19 | Nutz,Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | x | 749 | |
20 | Hagn,Severin | TV Tegernsee | x | 737 | |
21 | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | x | 713 | |
22 | Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost | x | ||
23 | Koslowsky,Egor | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
24 | Zimmer,Sebastian | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
25 | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
26 | Fachin,Lara | SK München Südost | x | ||
27 | Fachin, Sara | SK München Südost | x | ||
28 | Lanzendörfer,Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
29 | Kasims,Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | x | ||
30 | Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | x | ||
31 | Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | x | ||
32 | Holzer,Alexander | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
33 | Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München | x | ||
34 | Promeuschel,Oskar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
35 | Batchvarov,Julian | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
36 | Karpen,Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
37 | Spreen,Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
38 | Frieske,Sören | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
39 | Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
40 | Röll,Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
41 | Fachin,Enrico | SK München Südost | x | ||
42 | Weber,Antti | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
43 | Sakic,Daniel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
44 | Henning,Jana | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
45 | Andrade,Ruben | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
46 | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
47 | Kast,Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | x | ||
48 | Ter-Nikoghosyan,Narek | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | ||
49 | Conroy, Liam | vereinslos (Garching) | x | ||
50 | Hoffmann,Alexander | SV Höhenkirchen | x | ||
51 | Müller, Andreas | vereinslos | x | ||
52 | Hegel, Timo | vereinslos | x |
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 19:39
Amateur-Tabellen
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1367) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schelle,Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1352 | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.75 |
2. | Schnegelberg,Christian | TV Tegernsee | 1352 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Neubauer,Karl Heinz | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 1380 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Bolenski,Niklas | SK Kissing | 1384 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.75 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1295) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Erdösi,Niko | TV Tegernsee | 1367 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Alferova,Ekaterina | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1299 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Garbe,Martin | SK Germering | 1208 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Heinze,Sabrina | SC Ammersee | 1307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1281) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1.* | von Freymann,Franz | TV Tegernsee | 1285 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Jüngling,Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | 1 | ** | ½ | ½ | 2.0 | 3.00 |
3. | Ortner,Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1270 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.50 |
4. | Münk,Robin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1288 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
* Entscheidung nach Blitz-Stichkampf
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1232) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lerchl,Hannes | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schwarzer,Tassilo | TV Tegernsee | 1281 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
3. | Schmidt,Maximilian | TSV Forstenried | 1209 | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.00 |
4. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1205 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1110) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1117 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1086 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Humburg,Eduard | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1088 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Danninger,Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1149 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1049) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Beckert,Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1121 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 998 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Baumgartner,Jona | SK Wasserburg | 1025 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Ziegler,Gerhard | SC KIrchseeon | 1052 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1009) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1.* | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1032 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
1.* | Wolfram,Jörg | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Frieske Lars | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Kundmann,Eva | TSV Forstenried | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Co-Sieger, kein Stichkampf
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 19:29
Jugend-Tabelle
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hintermann,Justus | U10 | 970 | SC Garching 1980 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 16.00 |
2. | Heuser,Ricarda | U12 | 919 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 11.50 |
3. | López Seydel,Juan | U12 | 975 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 15.5 | 12.25 |
4. | Alferova,Emily | U10 | 886 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4.0 | 14.5 | 9.50 |
5. | Erdösi,Anna | U10 | 989 | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 13.5 | 10.50 |
6. | Bolenski,Thorben | U12 | 785 | SK Kissing | 3.5 | 15.5 | 9.00 |
7. | Bloch,Daniel | U10 | 998 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.5 | 14.5 | 8.75 |
8. | Pottayil,Hari | U12 | 779 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.00 |
9. | Wu,Xiaole | U10 | RW Klettham SAB | 3.5 | 13.0 | 7.75 | |
10. | Nonhoff,Sebastian | U12 | 925 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.00 |
11. | Lerchl,Clemens | U10 | 876 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.5 | 12.0 | 7.25 |
12. | Dallmair,Florian | U12 | 830 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.50 |
13. | Schilling,Max | U10 | 791 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.00 |
14. | Cheng,Dino Liwen | U12 | 1010 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 |
15. | Münker,Robin | U10 | 852 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 |
16. | Klaes,Julian | U12 | 822 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 13.5 | 5.75 |
17. | Bolenski,Malte | U10 | 902 | SK Kissing | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.50 |
18. | Martin,Maximilian | U10 | 780 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 |
19. | Meyer,Fabian | U12 | SK Wasserburg | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 | |
20. | Zhou,Kevin | U12 | 807 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 15.0 | 5.25 |
21. | Thiemann,Karl | U10 | 852 | SC Unterhaching | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.25 |
22. | Sprengard,Leo | U10 | 932 | SK Germering | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.50 |
23. | Schreiner,Kilian | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 9.5 | 3.25 | |
24. | Zien,Maximilian | U10 | 739 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 15.5 | 3.50 |
25. | Promeuschel,Oskar | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.50 | |
26. | Strauß,Kenzo | U12 | 750 | SK Wasserburg | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 |
27. | Glok, David | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.50 | |
28. | Schilling,Severin | U10 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.50 | |
29. | Wolfram,Florian | U10 | 748 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 1.50 |
30. | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | U10 | 771 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.50 |
31. | Lerchl,Justus | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.50 | |
32. | Martynenko,Robert | U10 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.50 | |
33. | Radalj,Raffael | U10 | SF Deisenhofen | 2.0 | 5.5 | 1.00 | |
34. | Costa,Martina | U10 | 772 | SK München Südost | 1.5 | 12.0 | 2.75 |
35. | Gruner, Milan | U10 | - | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.00 | |
36. | Ernst, Enzo | U10 | SK Wasserburg | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.75 | |
37. | Heinze,Vanessa | U10 | 765 | SC Ammersee | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 |
38. | Hartmann,Noah | U10 | TSV Forstenried | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |
39. | Frieske,Sören | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | |
40. | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 | |
41. | Klonov,Sofia | U10 | SK München Südost | 0.5 | 11.5 | 1.00 | |
42. | Spreen,Merle | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.00 |
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 19:20
Jugend-Teilnehmerliste
Spieler | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng,Dino Liwen | SK München Südost | x | 1010 | |
2 | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 998 | |
3 | Erdösi,Anna | TV Tegernsee | x | 989 | |
4 | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 975 | |
5 | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | x | 970 | |
6 | Sprengard,Leo | SK Germering | x | 932 | |
7 | Nonhoff,Sebastian | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 925 | |
8 | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | x | 919 | |
9 | Bolenski,Malte | SK Kissing | x | 902 | |
10 | Alferova,Emily | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 886 | |
11 | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 876 | |
12 | Thiemann,Karl | SC Unterhaching | x | 852 | |
13 | Münker,Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 852 | |
14 | Dallmair,Florian | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 830 | |
15 | Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | x | 822 | |
16 | Zhou,Kevin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 807 | |
17 | Schilling,Max | TV Tegernsee | x | 791 | |
18 | Bolenski,Thorben | SK Kissing | x | 785 | |
19 | Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | x | 780 | |
20 | Pottayil,Hari | SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 | x | 779 | |
21 | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | x | 772 | |
22 | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | SC Garching 1980 | x | 771 | |
23 | Heinze,Vanessa | SC Ammersee | x | 765 | |
24 | Strauß,Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | x | 750 | |
25 | Wolfram,Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 748 | |
26 | Zien,Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | x | 739 | |
27 | Promeuschel,Oskar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
28 | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | x | ||
29 | Glok, David | SK München Südost | x | ||
30 | Meyer,Fabian | SK Wasserburg | x | ||
31 | Martynenko,Robert | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
32 | Gruner, Milan | - | x | ||
33 | Wu,Xiaole | RW Klettham SAB | x | ||
34 | Schilling,Severin | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
35 | Schreiner,Kilian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
36 | Spreen,Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
37 | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | x | ||
38 | Ernst, Enzo | SK Wasserburg | x | ||
39 | Frieske,Sören | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
40 | Hartmann,Noah | TSV Forstenried | x | ||
41 | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
42 | Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x |
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 14:13
Amateur-Tabellen
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1197) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Nussbaum, Arnauld | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 | |
2. | Goldbeck, Lars | 1059 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Pauthner, Franz | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | |
4. | Schmitt, Gerhard | 1334 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1061) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Köck, Sebastian | 1060 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Herich, Katharina | 1065 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Ziegler, Gerhard | 1040 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Penzel, Hans-Jörg | 1079 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1000) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Gabrysch, Salih | 1002 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Erdösi, Niko | 1089 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Weißig, Timon | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Rucker, Peter | 909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 945) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Öller, Josef | 955 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Guhl, Gertrud | 935 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Weißig, Kersten | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 | |
4. | Wolfram, Jörg | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 14:02
Jugend-Tabelle
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz | BhlzS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lohvinov, Petro | U10 | SK München Südost | 4.5 | 18.0 | 74.5 | |
2. | Steib, Joshuha | U12 | 1050 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 4.0 | 17.0 | 71.0 |
3. | Hutter, Felix | U10 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 16.0 | 70.0 | |
4. | Ambach-Salazar, Leonard | U10 | 1113 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 4.0 | 14.5 | 72.0 |
5. | Hugger, Simon | U12 | 1042 | SC Sendling | 4.0 | 13.0 | 64.5 |
6. | Stoib, Marinus | U10 | 785 | TV Tegernsee | 3.5 | 16.0 | 71.5 |
7. | Thiemann, Karl | U10 | SC Unterhaching | 3.0 | 14.0 | 69.5 | |
8. | Dietlmeier, Tobias | U10 | 933 | SF Bad Tölz | 3.0 | 14.0 | 68.5 |
9. | Müller, Daniel | U10 | 994 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 66.5 |
10. | Erdösi, Anna | U10 | 827 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 13.0 | 58.5 |
11. | Krämer, Andreas | U12 | 761 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 12.0 | 64.5 |
12. | Klonov, Jakov | U10 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 11.5 | 66.0 | |
13. | Menzner, Paul | U10 | SC Kirchseeon | 3.0 | 11.0 | 72.0 | |
14. | Werner, Denis | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
15. | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | U12 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 8.5 | 65.0 | |
16. | Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | U10 | 944 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 2.0 | 16.0 | 59.5 |
17. | Kasims, Stefans | U10 | SC Kirchseeon | 2.0 | 13.0 | 59.0 | |
18. | Müller, Kevin | U10 | 1005 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 66.0 |
19. | Richter,Deniz | U12 | 1025 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 11.5 | 62.0 |
20. | Wolfram, Florian | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 61.0 | |
21. | Ney, Dennis | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
22. | Zhou, Kevin | U12 | 795 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 11.5 | 46.0 |
23. | Kraftsik, Christian | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 6.5 | 57.0 | |
24. | Zuflücht, Eric | U10 | 770 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.0 | 13.5 | 53.0 |
25. | Espig, Jerome | U12 | 696 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.0 | 12.5 | 51.5 |
26. | Schmitt, Xenia | U10 | 684 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 12.0 | 55.5 |
27. | Marklseder, Roman | U10 | SK Germering | 1.0 | 8.5 | 55.5 | |
28. | Sprengard, Leo | U10 | SK Germering | 0.0 | 8.5 | 51.0 |
Sonntag, 20 Dezember 2015 09:10
Jugend-Tabelle
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | Pkt. | Bhlz | SoBe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1059 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 55.0 |
2. | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 837 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 52.0 |
3. | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1086 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 51.0 |
4. | Danninger,Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 13.0 | 54.0 | |
5. | Krüger,Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | 932 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 51.5 |
6. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 920 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 52.5 |
7. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 989 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 50.0 |
8. | Menzner,Paul | SC Kirchseeon | 1068 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 50.5 |
9. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 786 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 47.5 |
10. | Lipinsky,Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 882 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 47.5 |
11. | Stahl,Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 786 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 45.0 |
12. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 920 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 46.0 |
13. | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 830 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 48.5 |
14. | Wu,Xiaole | RW Klettham SAB | 2.5 | 11.5 | 52.0 | |
15. | Antonova,Sviatlana | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2.5 | 10.5 | 49.0 | |
16. | Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | 795 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 44.5 |
17. | Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | 800 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 47.0 |
18. | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 46.0 | |
19. | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | 785 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 47.0 |
20. | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 47.0 | |
21. | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 47.0 | |
22. | Flaig,Levin | SF Deisenhofen | 2.0 | 8.0 | 44.0 | |
23. | Zien,Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | 768 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 42.0 |
24. | Hagn,Severin | TV Tegernsee | 770 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 46.0 |
25. | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 1.0 | 9.5 | 42.5 | |
26. | Holzer,Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1.0 | 9.5 | 41.0 | |
27. | Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 41.0 | |
28. | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | 0.0 | 8.5 | 45.0 |
Samstag, 19 Dezember 2015 21:47
Amateur-Tabellen
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1413) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schelle,Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1417 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Andrade,Luis | SK München Südost | 1495 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Schmidt,Kai-Uwe | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1399 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1361) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Krüger,Christian | SC Gröbenzell | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1323 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Felser,Tobias | SC Haar 1931 | 1394 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 0.5 | 0.25 |
4. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1365 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.25 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1314) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Jüngling,Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1336 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Costa,Vincenzo | SK München Südost | 1318 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Riedle,Maximilian | SF Deisenhofen | 1292 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Klocke,Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | 1310 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1252) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Rösch,Julian | SF Deisenhofen | 1267 | ** | 1 | + | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1277 | 0 | ** | + | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Piske,Monty-Remo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1230 | - | - | ** | ½ | 0.5 | 0.25 |
4. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1234 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.25 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1202) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Liebl,Walter | SC Gardez-Viechtach | 1195 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Stofella,Luca | SC Ismaning | 1182 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Duca,Alexandru | SC Haar 1931 | 1205 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Humburg,Eduard | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1133) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner,Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 1091 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1129 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1159 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Beckert,Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1083) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Moufang,Luis | SC Haar 1931 | 1091 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1085 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1084 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1072 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1051) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Charushnikov, Nikita | SC Haar 1931 | 1079 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1012 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Danninger,Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1061 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1020) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Erdösi,Anna | TV Tegernsee | 1038 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Krüger,Aurelian | SC Gröbenzell | 1023 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Moufang,Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | 975 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Menzner,Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1043 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 918) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Duca,Andreas | SC Haar 1931 | 838 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 997 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Frieske, Lars | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Thieme, Cornelia | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Wolf,Lanka | SC Haar 1931 | - | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Siebenhaar, Annika | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Reh,Angelika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 12 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Batchvarov, Petar | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Gehlhaar, Uwe | - | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Harms, Chiara | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Wolf, Mario | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Samstag, 19 Dezember 2015 13:45
Jugend-Tabelle
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piffczyk,Maik | U10 | 955 | SC Garching 1980 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 17.00 |
2. | Glok,David | U10 | 830 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 17.0 | 12.00 |
3. | Röll,Lea | U12 | 864 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.00 |
4. | Alferova,Emily | U10 | 982 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4.0 | 14.5 | 10.50 |
5. | Kasims,Stefans | U12 | SC Kirchseeon | 4.0 | 14.5 | 9.50 | |
6. | Klaes,Julian | U12 | 819 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.50 |
7. | Schilling,Max | U12 | 861 | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 12.0 | 9.50 |
8. | Zuflücht,Eric | U12 | 764 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.5 | 16.0 | 10.00 |
9. | Schmitt,Xenia | U12 | 958 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.5 | 16.0 | 9.00 |
10. | Henning,Jana | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.75 | |
11. | Hoffmann,Alexande | U12 | SV Höhenkirchen | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.50 | |
12. | Thiemann,Karl | U12 | 852 | SC Unterhaching | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.25 |
13. | Sirota,Max | U12 | 782 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.00 |
14. | Muhina,Liana | U10 | 766 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.75 |
15. | Costa,Martina | U10 | 749 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.50 |
16. | Lerchl,Justus | U10 | 758 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 |
17. | Weber,Antti | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.50 | |
18. | Schmidt,Merlin | U12 | 800 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 |
19. | Desabhatla,Tanmay | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 | |
20. | Andrade,Ruben | U10 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.00 | |
21. | Frowein,Katja | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.00 | |
22. | Klonov,Sofia | U10 | 713 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.25 |
23. | Schilling,Severin | U12 | 795 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 10.0 | 6.50 |
24. | Schreiner,Kilian | U12 | 785 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 15.5 | 5.25 |
25. | Holzer,Alexander | U10 | TV Tegernsee | 2.5 | 15.0 | 7.25 | |
26. | Lang,Andreas | U12 | SF Deisenhofen | 2.5 | 15.0 | 6.25 | |
27. | Conroy, Liam | U10 | vereinslos | 2.5 | 12.0 | 3.75 | |
28. | Hegel, Timo | U10 | vereinslos | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.50 | |
29. | Kalkbrenner,Linus | U12 | 762 | SC Vaterstetten | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.50 |
30. | Münker,Robin | U10 | 876 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2.5 | 9.0 | 3.50 |
31. | Spreen,Merle | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 15.0 | 5.00 | |
32. | Kolb,Andreas | U12 | SV Höhenkirchen | 2.0 | 15.0 | 4.00 | |
33. | Promeuschel,Oskar | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.00 | |
34. | Hagn,Severin | U10 | 737 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 |
35. | Zimmer,Sebastian | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.50 | |
36. | Grunert,Heinrich | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 11.5 | 4.00 | |
37. | Lanzendörfer,Jona | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | |
38. | Fachin,Enrico | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 | |
39. | Frieske,Sören | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2.00 | |
40. | Batchvarov,Julian | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 3.75 | |
41. | Müller, Andreas | U10 | vereinslos | 1.5 | 12.0 | 1.75 | |
42. | Karpen,Jakob | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.75 | |
43. | Ter-Nikoghosyan,N | U12 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.75 | |
44. | Sakic,Daniel | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.50 | |
45. | Thieme, Hanno | U10 | SG Schwabing München-Nord | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.00 | |
46. | Fachin, Sara | U10 | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |
47. | Lanzendörfer,Jasp | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |
48. | Fachin,Lara | U12 | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | |
49. | Nutz,Korbinian | U10 | 749 | TV Tegernsee | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.50 |
49. | Koslowsky,Egor | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.50 | |
51. | Röll,Lorenz | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | |
52. | Kast,Christian | U10 | SK Markt Schwaben | 0.5 | 8.0 | 0.50 |
Samstag, 12 Dezember 2015 10:50
Amateur-Tabellen
Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Schmitt,Gerhard | 1579 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Galensowske,Nikolas | 1398 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Lohvinov,Petro | 1358 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Neubauer,Karl Heinz | 1583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Huber,Dominik | 1367 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Grunert,Friedrich | 1492 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Marx,Simon | 1320 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Pavlov,Sergey | 1334 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Riedle,Maximilian | 1246 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Gabrysch,Salih | 1132 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Ortner,Fabian | 1203 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | von Freymann,Franz | 1480 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Erdösi,Niko | 1062 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Pavlov,Liliane | 1078 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Schelle,Michael | 1200 | ½ | 0 | ** | + | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Steib,Joshua | 1067 | 0 | 0 | - | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Schnegelberg,Christian | 1378 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Ziegler,Gerhard | 1173 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
3. | Öller,Josef | 1014 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
4. | Vernickel,Fabian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Dietlmeier,Tobias | 981 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Weißig,Kersten | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 | |
3. | Schröter,Denys Julien | 872 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Sacchi,Julian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Daser,Matthias | 780 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Krivoseev,Edwin | 770 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Langer,Robert | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Stempfle,Andreas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB | |
1. | Tartaglione,Mario | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Schmidt,Kai-Uwe | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 | |
3. | Luberstetter,Korbinian | 772 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Wolfram,Jörg | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |