Ergebnisse 2. Deisenhofner Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 2. Juli 2016
Lipinsky,Pierre | - | Feser,Titus | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana | - | Piffczyk,Maik | 0 - 1 |
Frowein,Katja | - | Promeuschel,Oskar | 1 - 0 |
Neidhold,Moritz | - | Kalmund,Matteo | 1 - 0 |
von Chossy,Jona | - | Reger,Christoph | 1 - 0 |
Radalj,Raffael | - | Spaethe,Linus | ½ - ½ |
Militaru,David | - | von Nussbaum,Enno | 0 - 1 |
Winkler,Sarah | - | Juls,Richard | 0 - 1 |
St. John,Jason | - | Münker,Robin | 0 - 1 |
Kordes,Sebastian | - | Königer,Vincent | 1 - 0 |
Ommer,Thomas | - | Heinitz,Arthur | 1 - 0 |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 814) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schilay,Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | 939 |
2 | Koch,Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 923 |
3 | Kasims,Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 783 |
4 | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | 762 |
5 | Karpen,Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 751 |
6 | Winkler,Nicole | SC Kreut | 727 |
7 | Hokema,Tido Pieter | TSV Forstenried | (R) |
8 | Lipinsky,Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) |
9 | Lisker,Kurt | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | (R) |
10 | Lukes,Alexander | SK Germering | (R) |
11 | Muhina,Alina | SC Garching 1980 | (R) |
12 | Reimann,Collin | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
13 | Daugavet,Roman | - |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 846) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | von Chossy,Jona | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 964 |
2 | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 958 |
3 | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | 952 |
4 | Spaethe,Linus | Gautinger SC | 906 |
5 | Lipinsky,Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 891 |
6 | von Nussbaum,Enno | Gautinger SC | 872 |
7 | Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 847 |
8 | Münker,Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 844 |
9 | Feser,Titus | SF Deisenhofen | 764 |
10 | Kordes,Sebastian | SF Deisenhofen | 764 |
11 | Winkler,Sarah | SC Kreut | 759 |
12 | Promeuschel,Oskar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 756 |
13 | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 720 |
14 | Neidhold,Moritz | SK München Südost | (R) |
15 | Königer,Vincent | SK Germering | (R) |
16 | Militaru,David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) |
17 | Reger,Christoph | SK Neumarkt | (R) |
18 | St. John,Jason | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | (R) |
19 | Thiemann,Sonja | SC Unterhaching | (R) |
20 | Heinitz,Arthur | ||
21 | Juls,Richard | ||
22 | Kalmund,Matteo | ||
23 | Ommer,Thomas | ||
24 | Schabath,Finn |
Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ (Ø 819) | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisl,Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 899 |
2 | Thiemann,Karl | SC Unterhaching | 868 |
3 | Behler,David | TV Tegernsee | 849 |
4 | Ovcharov,Daniel | SK München Südost | 790 |
5 | Humbert,Arthur | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 760 |
6 | Weber,Antti | SC Garching 1980 | 749 |
7 | Bourgoin,Alexandre | SK München Südost | (R) |
8 | Leukert,Tim | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | (R) |
9 | Pryadkina,Olessia | MTV Ingolstadt | (R) |
10 | Knübel,Inja | ||
11 | Pareja Ramos,Laura | SC Kreut |